FV Squash

MenüMenü

Liga 3 - 2022

Tabelle

PosTeamAnzahlPunkteSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG FitFun 86 IV71821 :  765 : 30888 : 684
2Airport-Bayer II71620 :  862 : 35864 : 727
3BSG Wasser I71519 :  961 : 31895 : 648
4DRV Bund71213 : 1544 : 51712 : 835
51. SV Pankow I7916 : 1255 : 40855 : 673
6Polizei IV7914 : 1455 : 45908 : 786
7BSG Wasser II7914 : 1444 : 44676 : 519
8Susi III7811 : 1740 : 58677 : 878
9BSG Wasser III80 0 : 32 4 : 96367 : 1092

Spieltage

1. Runde26.02.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
Polizei IVBSG Wasser III13:30 40 30
DRV BundSG FitFun 86 IV13:30 04 03
1. SV Pankow IBSG Wasser II15:00 40 30
BSG Wasser ISusi III15:00 22 12
2. Runde12.03.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
DRV BundAirport-Bayer II10:30 04 03
1. SV Pankow IBSG Wasser III10:30 40 30
BSG Wasser ISG FitFun 86 IV12:00 31 30
Susi IIIBSG Wasser II12:00 04 03
3. Runde19.03.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
1. SV Pankow IPolizei IV13:30 13 03
Susi IIIBSG Wasser III13:30 40 30
BSG Wasser IAirport-Bayer II15:00 22 21
BSG Wasser IISG FitFun 86 IV15:00 13 03
4. Runde09.04.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
BSG Wasser IDRV Bund13:30 13 03
Susi IIIPolizei IV13:30 31 30
BSG Wasser IIAirport-Bayer II15:00 40 30
SG FitFun 86 IVBSG Wasser III15:00 40 30
5. Runde14.05.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
SG FitFun 86 IVPolizei IV10:30 31 30
BSG Wasser IIDRV Bund10:30 13 03
BSG Wasser IIIAirport-Bayer II12:00 04 03
Susi III1. SV Pankow I12:00 04 03
6. Runde21.05.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
SG FitFun 86 IV1. SV Pankow I10:30 31 30
BSG Wasser IIBSG Wasser I10:30 04 03
BSG Wasser IIIDRV Bund12:00 04 03
Airport-Bayer IIPolizei IV12:00 40 30
7. Runde11.06.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
SG FitFun 86 IVSusi III13:30 31 30
BSG Wasser IIIBSG Wasser I13:30 04 03
Airport-Bayer II1. SV Pankow I15:00 31 30
Polizei IVDRV Bund15:00 40 30
8. Runde25.06.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
BSG Wasser IIIBSG Wasser II10:30 04 03
Airport-Bayer IISusi III10:30 31 30
Polizei IVBSG Wasser I12:00 13 03
DRV Bund1. SV Pankow I12:00 31 30
9. Runde02.07.2022 Ergebnis Wertung
Airport-Bayer IISG FitFun 86 IV13:30
Polizei IVBSG Wasser II13:30
DRV BundSusi III15:00
1. SV Pankow IBSG Wasser I15:00

Teams

1. SV Pankow I
1Hartmut Cremer
2Andreas Mandl
3Tino Endler
4Andreas Buchholz
5Matthias Eggert
6Aloisius Dechering-Mönning
7Dieter Müller
8Dusko Dimitrov
9Enno Bischoff
10Tom Rothe
11Agata Raj
Airport-Bayer II
1Benjamin Burton
2Jeff Burton
3Michael Seet
4Michael Dziedzina
5Nicolas Silbermann
6Leo Waters
7Wolfgang Menzel
8Peter Peschl
9Joachim Kühl
10Stephan Fick
11Geradine Burton
12Alys Burton
BSG Wasser I
1Dirk Ahrens
2Alexander Mussin
3André Carouge
4Stefan Okoniewski
BSG Wasser II
1Lutz Kaiser
2Thomas Frisch
3Michael Gnessner
4Bent Regulla
BSG Wasser III
1Marcus Eisenreich
2Michael Böttcher
3Tommaso Gallucio
4Stan Zaidis
5Klaus Wegner
6Jörg Lüdicke
7Klaus-Peter Gadow
8Dieter Franzky
9Michael Loff
10Axel Schäfer
11Milan Mussin
12Thomas Uhlig
13Djamila Mussin
14Jamal Mussin
DRV Bund
1Kai Kowalewski
2Guido Reichardt
3Dirk Linow
4Stephan Hamburger
5Stefan Rosenberger
6Michael Lisso
7Ulrich Becker
8Reinhard Hoffrichter
9Heike Schröder
10Gudrun Marahrens
11Jana Schröder
12Alfred Hartmann
13Susanne Gründig
14Michael Franzke
15Ronald Olbrich
16Andreas Grondei
17Elvira Linow
Polizei IV
1Frank Zemann
2Werner Kramer
3Thorsten Koch
4Thomas Winkelsesser
5Jürgen Wlodarczyk
6Sibylle Strauß
7Kerstin Seiffert
8Wolfgang Jasse
9Manfred Zesch
10Peter Witt
11Andreas Schöne
12Detlef Grünberg
13Marius Goebel
14Achim Runge
15Wolfgang Keller
16Pedro Homar
17Reiner Wolff gen. Wohlauf
18Werner Friebe
19Dieter Jörn
20Peter Neumann
21Corinna Glatzer
22Ali Malek Kassim
23Stephan Goebel
24Susanne Otto
25Barbara Thiemann
26Imke Witt
27Leonard Grätsch
28Benjamin Grätsch
29Stephanie Kopplin
SG FitFun 86 IV
1Alexander Maier
2Cezary Smaczniak
3Jan Lüttwitz
4Sven Mähl
5Igor Kuts
6Thilo Gebhardt
7Rufus Gebhardt
8Yasir Naveed
9Tobias Biedermann
10Zdenek Pruza
11Mayan Batt
12Wolfgang Schaber
13Manuel Urban
14Brittany McCreath
15Daniel Schimanowski
16Florent Fauchille
17Jan Saalfeld
18Zyad Sherif
19Michael Greschke
20Oliver Freigang
21Frank Hartmann
22Heinz Buri
23Maxi Karg
24Jano Garbotz
25Heiko Ahrens
26Siegfried Klar
27Zoé Klahold
28Erik Stammberger
Susi III
1Sascha Loff
2Ralf Huste
3Ricardo Steen
4Sven Knebel
5Stephan Kusche
6Adrian Bier
7Andy Neye
8Michael Lehmann
9Thomas Bothfeld
10Ari Ramani
11Marc Balas
12Ludwig Straube
13Suzie Iwanowski
14Connor Lindenmeyer
15Peter Ramisch
16Rene Gast
17Rob Reese