FV Squash - Saison 2020        
Meldeliste
3. Liga
1. SV Pankow BSG Wasser 75 I DRV Bund I
GASAG II Polizei IV Polizei V
Squash-House 03 II Susi II
1. SV Pankow
Pos. Name Vorname Bemerkung
1 Cremer Hartmut  
2 Buchholz Andreas  
3 Mandl Andreas  
4 Eggert Mathias  
5 Dechering-Mönning Aloisius  
6 Endler Tino  
7 Bischoff Enno  
8 Keruth Frank  
9 Raj Agata  
10 Kowarska Magda  
MF Hartmut Cremer
Tel. p.
Tel. d.
Tel. p. 0176-22265653
E-Mail cremer@dms-berlin.com
BSG Wasser 75 I
Pos. Name Vorname Bemerkung
1 Ahrens Dirk  
2 Vogel Geert  
3 Mussin Alexander  
4 Carouge André  
5 Okonewski Stefan  
MF Klaus-Peter Gadow
Tel. p.
Tel. d.
Tel. p. 0179-1286009
E-Mail 0903kg@gmail.com
DRV Bund I
Pos. Name Vorname Bemerkung
1 Linow Dirk  
2 Bothfeld Ralf  
3 Hamburger Stephan  
4 Rosenberger Stefan  
MF Gudrun Marahrens
Tel. p.
Tel. d.
Tel. p. 0152-32047022
E-Mail gudi.marahrens@gmx.net
GASAG II
Pos. Name Vorname Bemerkung
1 Goyeneche Arnaud  
2 Mende Oliver  
3 Vergely Pierre  
4 Roßius Sebastian  
5 Hubert Oliver  
6 Hofmann Robert  
7 Weber Christopher  
8 Wenk Uwe  
9 Hevroni Amit  
10 Radics Janos  
11 Peijnenborg Han  
12 Abadian Manoucher  
13 Arikoglu Yves  
14 Ahlbach Wilfried  
15 Czepluch Christian  
16 Kraus Marco  
17 Schmidt Carlo  
18 Wisniewski Richard  
19 Kurowski Thomas  
20 Strache Lea-Angelique  
21 Herbold Peter  
22 Köppen Dominik  
23 Schmid Georg  
24 Engelmann Kevin  
25 Wenk Carola  
MF Uwe Wenk
Tel. p.
Tel. d. 78721644
Tel. p. 0172-3249593
E-Mail u.wenk@web.de
Polizei IV
Pos. Name Vorname Bemerkung
1 Brehmeier Bernd  
2 Zemann Frank  
3 Kramer Werner  
4 Koch Thorsten  
MF Thomas Winkelsesser
Tel. p. 030-85742495
Tel. d.
Tel. p. 0176-45972237
E-Mail winkel61@live.de
Polizei V
Pos. Name Vorname Bemerkung
1 Winkelsesser Thomas  
2 Wlodarczyk Jürgen  
3 Grünberg Detlef  
4 Schöne Andreas  
MF Thomas Winkelsesser
Tel. p. 030-85742495
Tel. d.
Tel. p. 0176-45972237
E-Mail winkel61@live.de
Squash-House 03 II
Pos. Name Vorname Bemerkung
1 Beier Jens  
2 Wegener Michael  
3 Fiedler Paul  
4 Vollack Martin  
5 Ganesh Ashwin  
6 Steen Ricardo  
7 Hinzmann Thomas  
8 Krämer Stephan  
9 Rau Michael  
10 Drewes Malte  
11 Franck Manuel  
12 Nitschke Andreas  
13 Bartram Max  
14 Dürr André  
15 Wegner Manfred  
16 Günther Rainer  
MF Paul Fiedler
Tel. p.
Tel. d.
Tel. p. 0163-2100601
E-Mail paulfiedler@gmx.de
Susi II
Pos. Name Vorname Bemerkung
1 Loff Sascha  
2 Huste Ralf  
3 Gast Rene  
4 Iwanowski Sascha  
MF Thomas Porath
Tel. p.
Tel. d.
Tel. p. 0178-2050125
E-Mail t.porath@porath-it.de