FV Squash

MenüMenü

2. Dunlop-Liga - 2024

Tabelle

PosTeamAnzahlPunkteSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1Susi II26 8 :  024 :  5308 : 194
2Airport I25 6 :  219 :  7259 : 154
3Polizei II23 5 :  318 : 11286 : 215
4Squash House 03 II23 4 :  414 : 14271 : 254
5SG Stern 6623 4 :  414 : 13244 : 242
6SG FitFun 86 II22 3 :  5 9 : 18147 : 264
7GASAG II21 2 :  611 : 20251 : 324
8Airport II20 0 :  8 3 : 24175 : 294

Spieltage

1. Runde03.02.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
GASAG IISquash House 03 II10:30 22 12
Susi IIAirport II10:30 40 30
SG Stern 66Airport I12:00 22 12
SG FitFun 86 IIPolizei II12:00 31 20
2. Runde09.03.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
Polizei IIAirport II13:30 40 30
GASAG IISusi II13:30 04 03
Airport ISG FitFun 86 II15:00 40 30
Squash House 03 IISG Stern 6615:00 22 12
3. Runde13.04.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
SG Stern 66GASAG II10:30
Susi IIPolizei II10:30
SG FitFun 86 IISquash House 03 II12:00
Airport IIAirport I12:00
4. Runde27.04.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
Airport IPolizei II13:30
SG Stern 66Susi II13:30
Squash House 03 IIAirport II15:00
GASAG IISG FitFun 86 II15:00
5. Runde08.06.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
SG FitFun 86 IISG Stern 6610:30
Susi IIAirport I10:30
Airport IIGASAG II12:00
Polizei IISquash House 03 II12:00
6. Runde22.06.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
Squash House 03 IIAirport I13:30
SG FitFun 86 IISusi II13:30
GASAG IIPolizei II15:00
SG Stern 66Airport II15:00
7. Runde06.07.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
Airport IISG FitFun 86 II12:00
Polizei IISG Stern 6612:00
Squash House 03 IISusi II12:00
Airport IGASAG II13:30

Teams

Airport I
1Benjamin Burton
2Johannes Wendl
3Anibal Alvarez
4Thomas Steinbach
Airport II
1Mai El-Zayat
2Joachim Kühl
3Nicolas Silbermann
4Jaime Bruno
5Todd Bennet
6Leo Waters
7Peter Peschl
8Michael Dziedzina
9Jeff Burton
10Michael Seet
11Wolfgang Menzel
12Augustin Carretero
13Andreas Buchholz
14Jürgen Kutz
15Stephan Fick
16Noah Staiger
17Douglas Rouse
GASAG II
1Oliver Wenk
2Juan Groh Fili
3Ilkay Kocak
4Fernando Llusia de Castro
5Oliver Mende
6Christopher Weber
7Andreas Kliche
8Robert Hofmann
9Moritz Herzog
10Oliver Hubert
11Uwe Wenk
12Han Peijnenborg
13Manoucher Abadian
14Yves Arikoglu
15Janos Radics
16Jan Januszewski
17Christian Czepluch
18Marco Kraus
19Richard Wisniewski
20Georg Schmid
21Carola Leppuhner
Polizei II
1Michael Herrmann
2Carsten Sonnabend
3Andreas Kastaun
4Ralf Huste
5Thomas Schachtschneider
6Oliver Grätsch
7Christoph Hoheisel
8Bernd Brehmeier
SG FitFun 86 II
1Stefan Georg
2Rufus Gebhardt
3Rishabh Saklani
4Jens Fischmann
SG Stern 66
1David Junge
2Sven Neumann
3Frank Trenner
4Artur Rödner
5Alois Sommer
6Rene Sorge
7Xenia Schlingelhof
8Keke Schulz
9Stefan Bach
10Christian Bröcker
11Milan Obradovic
12Manfred Palm
13Oliver Bartkowski
14Mario Meyer
15Rainer Schlund
16Michael Tonn
17Thomas Witke
18Denis Pinkawa
19Kerstin Meyritz
20Jessica Bienek
21Saeideh Mohebi
22Patricja Zornig
23Jagoda Danielewicz
Squash House 03 II
1Carlos Alejandro Fierro Narvarez
2Sebastian Schünemann
3Paul Fiedler
4Martin Vollack
5Philip Schebesta
6Jorge Ortiz
7Eckardt Teslau
8Michael Wegener
9Joshua Morales
10Malte Drewes
11Stephan Krämer
12Carsten Werner
13Thomas Hinzmann
14Manuel Franck
15Michael Rau
16Andreas Nitschke
17Rainer Günter
18Kolja Hoffmann
Susi II
1Filip Eriksson
2Sascha Iwanowski
3Stephan Wirwa
4Thomas Porath